直播屋
    • 08:00 G-NBA 格林斯伯勒蜂群 VS 德拉瓦蓝衣
    • 08:00 NBA 76人 VS 黄蜂
    • 08:00 G-NBA 天鹰公园学院 VS 克里夫兰剑客
    • 08:00 G-NBA 首都前进 VS 德克萨斯传奇
    • 08:00 NBA 活塞 VS 骑士
    • 08:00 厄瓜多尔甲 迪尔芬 VS 约森独立队
    • 08:00 NCAA女篮 南阿拉巴马大学 VS 特洛伊
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 曼哈顿 VS 锡耶纳大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 佛罗里达湾岸 VS 杰克逊维尔大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 马歇尔大学 VS 佐治亚州立
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 费厄菲尔德大学 VS 毛利斯特大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 哈佛大学 VS 布朗大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 圣玛丽山大学 VS 卡尼修斯
    • 08:00 NCAA女篮 埃文斯维尔大学 VS 莫瑞州立大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 昆尼皮亚克大学 VS 艾奥纳
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 肯尼索州立 VS 夏洛特皇后大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 莱德大学 VS 尼亚加拉大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 史丹森大学 VS 北佛罗里达州
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 奥多明尼 VS 佐治亚南方大学
    • 08:00 NCAA男篮 达特茅斯大学 VS 耶鲁大学
    • 08:15 阿超 班菲尔德 VS 瑞斯塔
    • 08:15 阿超 普拉坦斯 VS 竞技俱乐部
    • 08:15 阿超 班菲特 VS 瑞斯塔
    • 08:15 阿超 普拉腾斯 VS 竞赛会
    • 08:30 NBA 猛龙 VS 勇士
    • 08:30 NBA 凯尔特人 VS 独行侠
    • 08:30 WTA 圣迭戈公开赛 - 2号场地
    • 08:30 NCAA男篮 北阿拉巴马大学 VS 中央阿肯色
    • 08:30 NCAA男篮 詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 VS 卡罗来纳海岸大学
    • 08:30 NCAA女篮 印第安纳州立 VS 贝尔蒙特
    • 09:00 搏击 WWE SmackDown 第1280期
    • 09:00 G-NBA 威斯康星州牧群 VS 缅因凯尔特人
    • 09:00 NBA 森林狼 VS 国王
    • 09:00 NBA 鹈鹕 VS 步行者
    • 09:00 NBA 灰熊 VS 开拓者
    • 09:00 墨西哥超 克雷塔罗 VS 桑托斯拉古纳
    • 09:00 NCAA女篮 阿巴拉契亚州立大学 VS 阿肯色州立大学
    • 09:00 NCAA男篮 贝拉明大学 VS 奥斯汀皮耶州立
    • 09:00 NCAA男篮 东肯塔基 VS 北佛罗里达社区学院
    • 09:00 NCAA男篮 哥伦比亚(USA) VS 普林斯顿
    • 09:00 NCAA男篮 康乃尔大学 VS 宾州大学
    • 09:00 NCAA男篮 路易斯安娜-门罗 VS 南阿拉巴马大学
    • 09:20 哥伦比亚甲 卡利体育会 VS 云斯卡尔达斯
    • 09:30 球会友谊赛 哥谭女足 VS 路易维尔竞赛女足
    • 09:30 NCAA男篮 特洛伊 VS 德州州立
    • 10:00 中国女足锦 武汉车谷江大女足 VS 辽宁沈北禾丰
    • 10:00 NCAA男篮 戴顿大学 VS 罗耀拉-芝加哥
    • 11:00 NHL 新泽西魔鬼 VS 阿纳海姆小鸭
    • 11:00 NBA 密尔沃基雄鹿 VS 芝加哥公牛
    • 11:00 G-NBA 斯托克顿国王 VS 里奥格兰德山谷毒蛇
    • 11:00 墨西哥超 马萨特兰 VS 内卡萨
    • 11:00 NBA 公牛 VS 雄鹿
    • 11:00 NHL 新泽西魔鬼 VS 安那翰鸭
    • 11:00 日女排甲 久光制药女排 VS 电装蜜蜂女排
    • 11:00 中国五人制联赛 上海华正 VS 武汉三峡地龙
    • 11:00 中国五人制联赛 青岛星光熠熠 VS 丽水科航
    • 11:30 NBA 快船 VS 奇才
    • 11:30 澳威北超 纽拉姆桐 VS 瓦伦蒂勒
    • 11:30 澳威北超 新莱姆顿 VS 瓦伦蒂勒
    • 12:00 日职联 神户胜利船 VS 柏太阳神
    • 12:00 哈萨克排联 巴甫洛达 VS 热提苏 Жастар
    • 12:00 日乙 长崎成功丸 VS 仙台维加泰
    • 12:00 澳维超 曼宁咸联蓝调 VS 南墨尔本
    • 12:00 日男排甲 名古屋狼犬 VS JT雷霆
    • 12:01 澳维超 蓝曼宁厄姆联 VS 南墨尔本
    • 12:30 澳昆专联 摩顿湾联 VS UQFC
    • 13:00 日丙 沼津青蓝 VS 鸟取SC
    • 13:00 日男排甲 松下黑豹 VS 三得利太阳鸟
    • 13:00 日职联 名古屋鲸八 VS 町田泽维亚
    • 13:00 韩国排球联赛 首尔友利卡男排 VS 韩国电力男排
    • 13:00 日职联 鸟栖沙岩 VS 札幌冈萨多
    • 13:00 日丙 赞岐釜玉海 VS 富山胜利
    • 13:00 日男排甲 东丽箭 VS 捷太格毒刺
    • 13:00 日男排甲 长野三叉戟 VS VOREAS北海道
    • 13:00 日乙 清水鼓动 VS FC爱媛
    • 13:00 日丙 大宫松鼠 VS FC岐阜
    • 13:00 日丙 宫崎特格瓦雅罗 VS 福岛联
    • 13:00 日职联 京都不死鸟 VS 湘南比马
    • 13:00 韩国篮甲 原州东浦新世代 VS 大邱韩国石油公社飞马
    • 13:00 韩国篮甲 全州宙斯盾 VS 水原音速弹
    • 13:00 日丙 北九州向日葵 VS 岩手盛冈仙鹤
    • 13:00 韩K2联 富川 VS 天安城
    • 13:00 日乙 千叶市原 VS 藤枝MYFC
    • 13:00 韩K2联 富川FC VS 天安城
    • 13:00 日乙 大分三神 VS FC横滨
    • 13:00 日乙 水户蜀葵 VS 甲府疾风
    • 13:00 韩K联 光州市民 VS FC首尔
    • 13:00 日丙 SC相模原 VS 万劳雷八户
    • 13:00 澳女联 布里斯班狮吼女足 VS 墨尔本城女足
    • 13:30 中台T1联赛 臺北戰神 VS 新北中信特攻
    • 13:30 中国五人制联赛 山西太原 VS 肇庆奥动
    • 13:30 中国五人制联赛 深圳易胜体育 VS 嘉定交发同济
    • 14:00 澳超 西部联 VS 珀斯光荣
    • 14:00 NBA 23-24赛季常规赛 独行侠 - 凯尔特人重播
    • 14:00 日职联 鹿岛鹿角 VS 大阪樱花
    • 14:00 日职联 大阪钢巴 VS 新泻天鹅
    • 14:00 日男排甲 FC东京 VS 日鉄堺拓荒者BZ
    • 14:00 日职联 FC东京 VS 广岛三箭
    • 14:00 哈萨克排联 乌拉尔 VS 塔拉兹
    • 14:00 澳威超 悉尼奥林匹克 VS 悉尼联
    • 14:00 澳威超 悉尼奥林匹克 FC VS 悉尼联
    • 14:00 日女排甲 上尾医疗兵女排 VS 丰田车体六女王女排
    • 14:00 澳昆女超 黄金海岸联女足 VS QAS学院女足
    • 14:00 澳昆乙 魔法联合 VS 南部联合
    • 14:00 澳昆乙 FQPL 2 Men Round 1 - 魔法联合 VS 南部联合
    • 14:00 电子竞技 KPL常规赛第一轮
    • 14:00 澳威超 悉尼奥林匹克 VS 悉尼联58
    • 14:00 澳女联 西悉尼流浪者女足 VS 悉尼女足
    • 14:00 MHL 西伯利亚狙击手 VS 新库兹涅茨克熊
    • 14:05 日乙 鹿儿岛联 VS 德岛漩涡
    • 14:30 中台PLG联 新竹御頂攻城獅 VS 高雄17直播钢铁人
    • 15:00 韩国排球联赛 现代女排 VS 正官庄红色火花女排
    • 15:00 日丙 FC琉球 VS 松本山雅
    • 15:00 韩国篮甲 首尔三星雷电 VS 蔚山现代太阳神
    • 15:00 澳超 纽卡斯尔喷气机 VS 中央海岸水手
    • 15:00 中国女足锦 上海农商银行女足 VS 长春大众卓越女足
    • 15:00 中国女足锦 山东体彩女足 VS 北京女足
    • 15:00 中国女足锦 江苏无锡女足 VS 永川茶山竹海女足
    • 15:00 菲篮杯 黑水精英 VS 菲律宾电信TNT
    • 15:00 澳超 纽卡斯尔联喷气机 VS 中央海岸水手
    • 15:00 澳昆超 布里斯本城 VS 阳光海岸流浪者
    • 15:00 电子竞技 LPL春季赛常规赛
    • 15:00 澳女联 布里斯班狮吼(女) VS 墨尔本城(女)
    • 15:15 澳维超 阿东那 VS 丹德农迅雷
    • 15:30 韩K联 仁川联队 VS 水原FC
    • 15:30 中超 沧州雄狮 VS 北京国安
    • 15:30 韩K联 FC江原 VS 济州联
    • 15:30 中超 天津津门虎 VS 南通支云
    • 15:30 韩K2联 忠北清州FC VS 全南天龙
    • 15:45 CBA 星锐一年级 VS 清华大学
    • 15:45 澳昆女超 半岛电力女足 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克女足
    • 16:00 哈萨克排联 埃西尔 VS 阿拉木图海燕
    • 16:00 NBA 23-24赛季常规赛 勇士 - 猛龙重播
    • 16:00 CBA 星锐一年级队 VS 清华大学
    • 16:00 中台T1联赛 高雄全家海神 VS 臺南台鋼獵鷹
    • 16:00 中国五人制联赛 台州黄岩千年永宁 VS 河南领达
    • 16:00 澳昆甲1 卡布尔彻 VS 米切尔顿
    • 16:00 澳昆甲1 卡布尔彻体育 VS 米切尔顿
    • 16:00 澳威超 黑镇市 VS 萨瑟兰德
    • 16:00 中国五人制联赛 宁波慈溪观海卫 VS 杭州钱唐湖大
    • 16:00 澳威超 马可尼 VS 思比瑞特
    • 16:00 澳威超 马可尼 VS 思比瑞特 FC
    • 16:00 澳女篮联 墨尔本袋鼠女篮 VS 南方飞人女篮
    • 16:00 澳昆乙 北湖联 VS 贝赛联
    • 16:00 澳昆乙 FQPL 2 Men Round 1 - 北湖联 VS Bayside United
    • 16:00 澳昆甲1 西南昆士兰达雷 VS 伊普斯维奇城
    • 16:00 澳昆甲1 西南昆士兰达雷 VS Ipswich FC
    • 16:00 澳昆女超 米切尔顿女足 VS 昆士兰狮队女足
    • 16:00 澳威超 FC圣乔治 VS 悉尼FC青年队
    • 16:00 印尼甲 培斯塔坦格朗 VS 普沙马尼亚婆罗洲
    • 16:00 MHL 叶卡捷琳堡阿夫托 VS 陶里亚蒂拉吉雅
    • 16:00 澳威超 马柯尼 VS 思比瑞特
    • 16:00 澳威超 圣乔治 VS 悉尼(青年)
    • 16:00 MHL 马格尼托哥尔斯克钢铁狐狸 VS 下卡姆斯克瑞克特
    • 16:15 澳昆超 布里斯班狼队 VS 半岛电力
    • 16:15 澳昆超 温纳姆狼队 VS 半岛电力
    • 16:15 蒙古超 巴彦祖尔赫体育 VS SP猎鹰
    • 16:30 俄甲 克拉斯诺亚尔斯克 VS 莫斯科鱼雷
    • 16:30 澳威超 黑镇市 VS 萨瑟兰德 FC
    • 16:30 澳威超 FC圣乔治 VS Sydney FC
    • 16:45 澳超 西悉尼流浪者 VS 悉尼FC
    • 17:00 VTB联赛 克拉斯诺亚斯卡 VS PARMA
    • 17:00 澳维超 休城 VS 墨尔本港鲨鱼
    • 17:00 澳维超 休姆 VS 墨尔本港鯊鱼
    • 17:00 中台PLG联 新北国王 VS 桃园璞园领航猿
    • 17:00 乌克青联 顿涅茨克矿工(U21) VS 卡夫巴斯(U21)
    • 17:00 澳昆乙 格兰奇 VS 叶士域治骑士
    • 17:00 澳昆乙 FQPL 2 Men Round 1 - 格兰奇 VS 叶士域治骑士
    • 17:15 澳昆甲1 布罗德联 VS 洛根利泰柠
    • 17:30 澳昆超 摩顿湾联 VS 布里斯班狮吼青年队
    • 17:30 澳昆超 摩顿湾联 VS 布里斯班狮吼
    • 18:00 哈萨克排联 阿特劳 VS 阿克托比
    • 18:00 电子竞技 2024 PEL 春季赛 第二周 第三天
    • 18:00 NBA 23-24赛季常规赛 国王 - 森林狼重播
    • 18:00 冬季赛事 高山滑雪世界杯 科威菲站 女队滑降
    • 18:00 越南甲 FC隆安 VS 同塔
    • 18:00 越南甲 同奈 VS 顺化
    • 18:00 印度女联 塞图女足 VS 奥里萨邦女足
    • 18:00 越南甲 隆安 VS 同塔
    • 18:00 越南甲 隆奈 VS 顺化FC
    • 18:00 意青联 拉齐奥青年队 VS 弗洛西诺尼青年队
    • 18:00 体育赛事 世界室内田径锦标赛
    • 18:15 菲篮杯 伊拉斯图阴阳天 VS 马拉古闪电
    • 18:30 土超 安卡拉古库 VS 伊斯坦堡斯堡
    • 18:30 土耳其甲 波德鲁姆士邦 VS 伊约普
    • 18:30 土耳其甲 图兹拉士邦 VS 基斯奥伦高古
    • 18:30 越南联 New En清化 VS 黄英嘉莱
    • 18:30 西丁6 比利亚雷亚尔C队 VS 莱万特B队
    • 18:30 泰甲 北榄城 VS 尖竹汶府
    • 18:30 中国五人制联赛 宁夏平罗恒利 VS 深圳易胜体育
    • 18:30 中国五人制联赛 新疆京泓 VS 青岛海逸湖南师大
    • 18:30 爱沙甲 库雷撒勒 VS 卡里鲁
    • 18:45 保超 伊塔尔 VS 索菲亚火车头
    • 19:00 VTB联赛 喀山尤尼克斯 VS 库班火车头
    • 19:00 泰国超 赫恩柯恩联 VS 狮子港
    • 19:00 葡甲 雷利亚 VS 马夫拉
    • 19:00 俄超 莫斯科中央陆军 VS 奥伦堡加索维克
    • 19:00 葡甲 利亚拿 VS 马夫拉
    • 19:00 俄甲 索科尔萨拉托夫 VS 马哈奇卡拉
    • 19:00 越南甲 PVF人民公安FC VS 巴里亚头顿足球俱乐部
    • 19:00 泰甲 芭堤雅海豚 VS 阿尤塔亚联
    • 19:00 越南甲 甫宪 VS 巴地头顿
    • 19:00 希腊女篮甲 PAOK萨洛尼卡 VS 基安尼纳
    • 19:00 罗女篮联 克卢日纳波卡女篮 VS 奧林匹亞CSU布拉索夫女篮
    • 19:00 越南联 清化 VS 黄安嘉莱
    • 19:00 乌克青联 亚历山德里亚(U21) VS 柔亚(U21)
    • 19:00 罗女篮联 Sportul Studențesc VS CSS Bega Timișoara
    • 19:00 葡女联 拉辛女足 VS 马里迪莫女足
    • 19:00 羽联巡回赛 德国公开赛 - 1号场地
    • 19:00 羽联巡回赛 德国公开赛 - 2号场地
    • 19:10 CBA 星锐二年级 VS 大学生联队
    • 19:15 蒙古超 乌兰巴托 VS 韩嘎日德
    • 19:30 WCBA 福建厦门白鹭 VS 石家庄英励
    • 19:30 WCBA 大庆安瑞达 VS 北京首钢首侨
    • 19:30 泰国超 素可泰 VS 清莱联
    • 19:30 WCBA 武汉盛帆白鹤 VS 上海浦发银行
    • 19:30 WCBA 天津冠岚 VS 辽宁双喜电器
    • 19:30 印度超 普甲比 VS 孟买城
    • 19:35 中超 成都蓉城 VS 青岛海牛
    • 19:35 CBA 星锐二年级队 VS 大学生联队
    • 20:00 摩尔多瓦甲 CSF Bălți VS 达西亚布卡尼
    • 20:00 丹麦甲 科尔丁IF VS 霍布罗
    • 20:00 NBA 23-24赛季常规赛 奇才 - 快船重播
    • 20:00 摩尔多瓦甲 佩特罗古亨切什蒂 VS Stăuceni
    • 20:00 英总女超 曼彻斯特城女足 VS 埃弗顿女足
    • 20:00 泰国超 南奔战士 VS 巴吞联
    • 20:00 瑞典杯 特雷勒堡 VS 赫尔辛堡
    • 20:00 瑞典杯 渥那模 VS 哈尔姆斯塔德
    • 20:00 芬兰杯 赫尔辛基 VS 埃克奈斯IF
    • 20:00 罗甲 阿拉德联队 VS 克拉约瓦1948
    • 20:00 俄甲 PFK库班 VS 辛历克
    • 20:00 俄甲 列宁格勒达 VS 卡马斯
    • 20:00 德乙 罗斯托克 VS 凯泽斯劳滕
    • 20:00 德乙 纽伦堡 VS 法兰克福
    • 20:00 冬季赛事 单板滑雪世界杯 内华达山站 障碍追逐
    • 20:00 罗甲 UTA亚拉德 VS 卡拉奥华1948
    • 20:00 德乙 纽伦堡 VS 布伦瑞克
    • 20:00 阿塞超 兹拉 VS 托武兹
    • 20:00 阿塞超 兹拉 VS 託武兹
    • 20:00 摩尔多瓦杯 巴尔蒂 VS 达西亚布卡尼
    • 20:00 摩尔多瓦杯 佩特罗古亨切什蒂 VS 斯特乌切尼
    • 20:05 德乙 汉诺威96 VS 杜塞尔多夫
    • 20:15 越南联 海防 VS 电讯体工
    • 20:15 越南联 海防 VS 体工
    • 20:30 英冠 布里斯托城 VS 卡迪夫城
    • 20:30 英冠 哈德斯菲尔德 VS 利兹联
    • 20:30 英非南 多克林 VS 切斯特菲尔德
    • 20:30 威尔士超 科尔温湾 VS 夏维科韦斯
    • 20:30 英非联 多克林 VS 车士打菲特
    • 20:30 爱沙甲 塔林利瓦 VS 纳尔瓦
    • 20:45 飞镖 英国公开赛 - 午场 Main Stage
    • 20:45 飞镖 英国公开赛 - 午场 Stage 3
    • 20:45 飞镖 英国公开赛 - 午场 Stage 4
    • 20:45 飞镖 英国公开赛 - 午场 Stage 2
    • 20:45 乌克兰超 基辅迪纳摩 VS 敖德萨黑海人
    • 21:00 手球 瑞典 VS 冰岛
    • 21:00 土超 里泽 VS 开塞利体育
    • 21:00 塞尔维亚超 渣华尔 VS 伏伊伏丁那
    • 21:00 土耳其甲 埃尔祖鲁姆体育 VS 高士里斯堡
    • 21:00 意乙 布雷西亚 VS 巴勒莫
    • 21:00 意乙 特拉纳 VS 帕尔马1913
    • 21:00 意乙 苏迪路 VS 莱可
    • 21:00 泰国超 警察泰路 VS 那可恩普拉托姆
    • 21:00 德丙 奥厄 VS 慕士达
    • 21:00 德丙 哈雷斯彻 VS 德累斯顿
    • 21:00 德丙 慕尼黑1860 VS 乌尔梅
    • 21:00 西甲 塞维利亚 VS 皇家社会
    • 21:00 德丙 卢比克 VS 萨尔布吕肯
    • 21:00 德丙 曼希恩 VS 雷根斯堡
    • 21:00 西乙 艾尔德斯 VS 比利亚雷亚尔B队
    • 21:00 非冠杯 金字塔 VS 努瓦迪布
    • 21:00 非冠杯 日落队 VS 马泽比
    • 21:00 捷克乙 杜卡拉 VS 布尔诺
    • 21:05 CBA 2024年CBA全明星周末
    • 21:15 保超 克鲁莫夫格勒 VS 普夫迪夫火车头
    • 21:30 法女甲 巴黎圣日耳曼女足 VS 勒阿弗尔女足
    • 21:30 法女甲 蒙彼利埃女足 VS 波尔多女足
    • 21:30 法女甲 利尔女足 VS 甘冈女足
    • 21:30 捷克乙 克罗梅瑞兹 VS 维斯科夫
    • 21:30 奥乙 卡芬堡 VS 布雷根茨
    • 21:30 捷克乙 泰博斯寇 VS 治鲁迪
    • 21:30 奥乙 杜尔比恩 VS 拉夫尼茨
    • 21:30 印度甲 艾藻尔 VS 特劳
    • 21:30 乌克兰超 基辅迪纳摩 VS 查诺莫斯
    • 21:30 捷克乙 利森 VS 薛斯高夫
    • 21:30 俄超 克拉斯诺达尔 VS 喀山鲁宾
    • 21:30 奥乙 列弗灵 VS 圣珀尔滕
    • 21:35 阿联酋超 迪拜纳斯尔 VS 班尼亚斯
    • 22:00 圣马甲 泰科奥里 VS 圣马力诺学院(U22)
    • 22:00 圣马甲 特费奥里 VS 圣马力诺学院U22
    • 22:00 圣马甲 拉科奥里塔 VS 彭拿洛沙
    • 22:00 圣马甲 费坦奴 VS 维图斯
    • 22:00 圣马甲 当马兰奴 VS 凯伦戈
    • 22:00 圣马甲 多玛兰诺 VS 凯伦戈
    • 22:00 印度超 班加鲁鲁 VS 克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯
    • 22:00 印度超 邦加罗尔 VS 克瑞拉巴拉斯特斯
    • 22:00 丹麦甲 B93哥本哈根 VS 赫福尔格
    • 22:00 法乙 巴黎足球会 VS 圣埃蒂安
    • 22:00 丹麦甲 桑德捷斯基 VS 文德斯尔
    • 22:00 波兰甲 萨比利斯 VS 乔治罗尼亚
    • 22:00 土篮甲 科卡莱 VS 阿拉贡札
    • 22:00 意甲 乌迪内斯 VS 萨勒尼塔纳
    • 22:00 捷克甲 亚布洛内茨 VS 贺拉戴克
    • 22:00 捷克甲 亚布洛内茨 VS 赫拉德茨
    • 22:00 捷克甲 博莱斯拉夫 VS 布特祖怀斯
    • 22:00 捷克甲 博雷斯拉夫 VS 布德约维
    • 22:00 捷克甲 卡尔维纳 VS 斯洛瓦茨科
    • 22:00 捷克甲 卡维纳 VS 斯洛瓦茨科
    • 22:00 意青联 博洛尼亚青年队 VS 维罗纳青年队
    • 22:00 格鲁吉亚超 萨布塔罗提比利锡 VS 泰拉维
    • 22:00 立陶宛篮乙 维尔纽斯斯蒂卡斯 VS 苏度瓦
    • 22:00 立陶宛篮乙 尤尔巴科 VS 维迪斯
    • 22:00 立陶宛篮乙 帕兰加库尔希艾 VS 萨拉基利斯2
    • 22:05 立陶宛篮乙 里塔斯维尔纽斯2 VS 考纳斯竞技
    • 22:05 立陶宛篮乙 得利卡兹斯 VS 克莱佩达海神
    • 22:05 立陶宛篮乙 西里特 VS 克雷廷加
    • 22:15 瑞典SHL 弗罗伦达HC VS 莫度
    • 22:15 瑞典杯 厄斯特松德 VS 兰斯克鲁纳
    • 22:15 瑞典SHL 林雪平 VS HV71
    • 22:15 瑞典SHL 律勒欧HF VS 罗格尔BK
    • 22:15 瑞典杯 赫根 VS 布洛马波卡纳
    • 22:30 希腊篮甲 埃斯佩罗斯 VS 爱亚斯埃沃斯莫
    • 22:30 德甲 美因茨 VS 门兴格拉德巴赫
    • 22:30 德甲 达姆斯塔特 VS 奥格斯堡
    • 22:30 德甲 海登海默 VS 法兰克福
    • 22:30 德甲 波鸿 VS 莱比锡
    • 22:30 德甲 美因茨05 VS 门兴格拉德巴赫
    • 22:30 德甲 柏林联 VS 多特蒙德
    • 22:30 希腊篮甲 阿米塔斯 VS 艾米斯阿吉亚
    • 22:30 德甲 波鸿 VS 莱比锡红牛
    • 22:30 立陶宛篮甲 马萨基爱 VS BC沃夫
    • 22:30 阿塞超 沙巴巴库 VS 纳希切万
    • 22:55 F1 世界一级方程式锦标赛 巴林大奖赛 正赛
    • 23:00 苏格兰超 圣米伦 VS 阿伯丁
    • 23:00 英超 埃弗顿 VS 西汉姆联
    • 23:00 英超 诺丁汉森林 VS 利物浦
    • 23:00 英超 布伦特福德 VS 切尔西
    • 23:00 罗甲 赫曼施塔特 VS 加拉茨钢铁
    • 23:00 罗甲 赫曼施塔特 VS 加拉迪
    • 23:00 希腊篮甲 勒费卡达斯 VS 美格拉达斯
    • 23:00 手球 丹麦 VS 波兰
    • 23:00 希腊篮甲 埃莱夫塞鲁波利 VS 哈里拉俄斯
    • 23:00 苏格兰超 希伯尼安 VS 罗斯郡
    • 23:00 芬排联 萨沃 VS 卡累利阿赫姆斯
    • 23:00 芬排联 奇奇 VS 阿卡
    • 23:00 英超 富勒姆 VS 布莱顿
    • 23:00 水上运动 跳水世界杯 蒙特利尔站 男子双人三米板决赛
    • 23:00 塞尔维亚超 巴奇卡托波拉 VS 贝尔格莱德红星
    • 23:00 希腊篮甲 伊拉克利斯 VS 科洛伊沃斯
    • 23:00 芬排联 科科拉虎 VS 万塔鸭
    • 23:00 芬排联 坎加萨拉女排 VS 万普拉女排
    • 23:00 芬排联 韦斯体女排 VS 库萨莫女排
    • 23:00 英超 纽卡斯尔联 VS 狼队
    • 23:00 芬排联 佩乔沃尔利女排 VS 利加普罗奇女排
    • 23:00 芬排联 北极女排 VS HPK女排
    • 23:00 苏格兰超 邓迪 VS 基马诺克
    • 23:00 葡女联 法马利卡奥女足 VS 杜连斯女足
    • 23:00 英冠 伯明翰 VS 南安普顿
    • 23:00 芬兰篮甲 卡塔亚 VS 考哈约基
    • 23:00 葡丙A 鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨 VS 费尔格拉斯
    • 23:00 葡女联 瓦拉达里斯加亚女足 VS 奥伦斯女足
    • 23:00 英超 托特纳姆热刺 VS 水晶宫
    • 23:00 葡丙A 德泽姆布罗 VS 葡萄牙体育B队
    • 23:00 F1 F1巴林大奖赛正赛
    • 23:00 格鲁吉亚超 第比利斯迪纳摩 VS 萨古拉利
    • 23:00 比利时甲 色格拉布鲁日 VS 梅赫伦
    • 23:00 立陶宛篮甲 利杜禾斯 VS 尤文图斯
    • 23:00 葡丙A 卡达体育队 VS 普洛皮涅罗
    • 23:00 葡女联 维拉维登斯女足 VS 达梅恩斯女足
    • 23:00 爱沙乙 哈留足球学院 VS 维姆斯
    • 23:00 苏格兰超 圣约翰斯顿 VS 利文斯顿
    • 23:00 苏格兰超 圣约翰斯通 VS 利云斯顿
    • 23:15 西甲 巴列卡诺 VS 加的斯